Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, GROVE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
-2.1%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+76.1%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£97,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,800
+34.9%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,750
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8AP
← Back to All Properties