Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WENTWORTH GRANGE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,000
+160.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 24 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4HZ
← Back to All Properties