Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET F15, MABLETHORPE CARAVAN & CHALET PARK, LINKS AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£4,146 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£33,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Other
+£4,146 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,854
Sold on 2 November 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1QN
← Back to All Properties