5, JUNIPER TERRACE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU4 8BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£429,950+48.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+28.9%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1