Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HUNTERS WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+54.7%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+44.8%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2BB
← Back to All Properties