Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BRACKLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+13.7%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+88.8%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+137.8%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7EY
← Back to All Properties