Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+13.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+78.7%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 15 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6FE
← Back to All Properties