Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+15.6%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+23.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+152.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+35.8%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HP
← Back to All Properties