4, SMITH STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 0RA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£42,500+88.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£22,500-38.4%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500+204.2%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000+9.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1