Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 1, KNIGHTS TEMPLAR WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2ZF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+3.9%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 20 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2ZF
← Back to All Properties