Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DOG KENNEL LANE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+36.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 18 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9LY
← Back to All Properties