Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, BRADFORD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+0.8%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+217.9%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 2DJ
← Back to All Properties