54, RAVENCROFT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,500+171.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000-10.2%
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1