Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
713, KNUTSFORD ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£141,500
+60.8%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+3.5%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+466.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 4 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1JY
← Back to All Properties