32, SATURN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+46.2%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+41.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+41.5%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1