Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CROCUS CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+17.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2LP
← Back to All Properties