41, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£98,000+86.7%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+15.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,300
Sold on 19 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1