15, SPRING RISE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 9PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£285,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+124.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£285,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+139.5%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Detached
+£133,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1