81, BURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 2UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£116,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,000+87.5%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£116,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,300+23.4%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+67.4%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1