Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GORDON COURT, 110, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,000
-6.8%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+39.5%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+198.2%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JQ
← Back to All Properties