Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+40.5%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
-0.9%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+2.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+18.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6FF
← Back to All Properties