4B, MARSH COURT, MARSH ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+117.4%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+8.2%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+104.8%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1