214, OILMILLS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+103.1%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+88.2%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+25.1%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 25 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1