21, TYNE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.9%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£252,000+176.9%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+45.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1