97, DERWENT CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£119,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£450-99.6%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Other
-£119,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+27.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Other
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+177.9%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Other
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Other
Sale #1