Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DEVONSHIRE ROAD NORTH, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+53.8%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 2BL
← Back to All Properties