Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-19.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,457 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,457
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties