Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LEE MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+9.1%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+21.0%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+91.1%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4EF
← Back to All Properties