Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PUMPTREE MEWS, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,500
+4.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+44.4%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+35.2%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8UP
← Back to All Properties