Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DARTMOOR STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£353,000
+53.5%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+91.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1HQ
← Back to All Properties