Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GOLDEN NOBLE HILL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+53.7%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+53.4%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+69.2%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+173.7%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2AG
← Back to All Properties