Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEANE AVENUE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+94.9%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+56.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+7.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DL
← Back to All Properties