Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STUART ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,000
-4.3%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+24.8%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5QU
← Back to All Properties