Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HERONS RISE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,250
Last Sold Price
14 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£31,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,250
+57.0%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DY
← Back to All Properties