Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+12.2%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+5.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+24.3%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,450
+51.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SE
← Back to All Properties