Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,995
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,995
+21.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+85.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties