Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OLD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+39.3%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+144.2%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+56.1%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4QN
← Back to All Properties