9, DOVE CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 5PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+46.6%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+15.8%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1