Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KNOWLE PARK, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£700,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,750,000
+66.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Detached
+£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,050,000
+110.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3AA
← Back to All Properties