Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SILVER GREEN, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.5%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+187.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,995
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4SG
← Back to All Properties