Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LIONHEART WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,500
+20.2%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+26.3%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+93.2%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 27 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8GG
← Back to All Properties