Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BAMBOROUGH CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+2.4%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-3.0%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XG
← Back to All Properties