FLAT 12, BROOKLANDS COURT, 25, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 0EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.6%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+189.6%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+25.3%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1