Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, IMPERIAL WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+16.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-5.4%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+19.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,700
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HU
← Back to All Properties