Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOSGROVE CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+42.6%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 18 September 2008
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8TD
← Back to All Properties