Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CROMWELL DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+9.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+3.0%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,251 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,749
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6LB
← Back to All Properties