55, MANIFOLD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 0TR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+26.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+100.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+176.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+30.9%
Sold on 9 December 2001
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1