75, MALTINGS WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 6EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+4.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+38.1%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,175
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1