Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GOODYERS AVENUE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£915,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£915,000
+37.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,000
Sold on 12 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8BA
← Back to All Properties