Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RANNOCH GARDENS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+0.8%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,000
+49.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+46.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2XQ
← Back to All Properties